Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.5.2014

Lauantai 3.5.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 20:00--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markku Harjunpää & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
In The Mood
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tanssikengät, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Eino Luostari, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Jouko Partio solo
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Swingers
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Tuliset & Antti Toivola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tulipunaruusut
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
FBI Beat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ässät
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Hannu Karjalainen Group, Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kuutamo & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt