Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.4.2014

Lauantai 26.4.2014

Auran nuortentalo
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Heidi Pakarinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juha Vartiainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Niskalenkki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Trio Tuovila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Egotrippi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Nina Koivisto band, Nina Koivisto, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Eini ja Boogie
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 23:00--03:00
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Reflex
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
La Strada
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Tuliset & Dimitri Isberg
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Titanic, Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Marko Lämsä
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Tango del norte & Romina Bianco
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Blue Star
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Neljänsuora
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro, avajaiset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Aimo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus