Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.4.2014

Lauantai 5.4.2014

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 19:30--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Auran nuortentalo
Channel Four, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Dimitri Isberg & FinnNostalgia, Olavi Virta muistoiltamat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
FBI Beat
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Jackpot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wähäkosket, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Agents, Joonas Erkkilä & Hehku
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Christa Huikko
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Väliaikainen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnentähti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Kalle Jussila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sauli Perätalo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jarkko Honkanen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Öiset kulkijat
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Ari Hyvälä
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Sinikuu, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou, Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Satellites
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Finlanders
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
Juha Vartiainen & Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Leif Lindeman, Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kunnon miehet
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Parantaisen yhtye
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Rosalie
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Petra Hovi, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Helminauha, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 11 euroa
Tuovilat