Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.3.2014

Lauantai 29.3.2014

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Ano, Kalle Jussila
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Auran nuortentalo
Myrskytuuli, Hohde, Johanna Pakonen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markku Harjunpää
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Niskalenkki
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, J-P Team & Mauri Niemi, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Channel Four, Juhani ja Yöntanssittajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
EQ ja Sami Hakala, Sami Hakala
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero, Petri Forsman
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Oriveden Taisto
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 16 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Kasino
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
CaraMia, Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Soihtula (Oulainen)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Yötaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha, Teijo Suomi Orch
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Playa Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Juha Simola
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Calypso, Hannu Hakala, HarmooniSiskot, Unto Mansikkamäki