Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.3.2014

Lauantai 22.3.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Yölintu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jouni Keronen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saku Backman
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jonna Tervomaa
Ensti solo band
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kyytipojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Rainer Bollström & Graniitti
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tapani Lager & Jussi Roponen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Pientä unelmaa & Charles Plogman
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Öiset kulkijat
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Kuutamo
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Antti Ahopelto
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Hirvonen, Onnenkulkurit
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tsuubiduu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Ratto-band
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Stiina, Copters
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
Havanna, Susanna Heikki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & FoxPop, Jaska Mäkynen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kauko Simonen
Salo-Miehikkälän seuratalo (Miehikkälä)
Jackpot
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sinikuu
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Ano & Kalle Jussila
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tonika
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Eero Magga