Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.3.2014

Lauantai 8.3.2014 naisten päivä

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Sinitaivas, Ratto-band
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ex-miehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Timangi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Kalle Jussila
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Jouko Partio solo
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Menox
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Walkarit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Hurma
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat, Kari Piironen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tuliset & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Harri ja Coronet, Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Marko Karvonen, Mercedes
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Nelituuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Osmo's Cosmos
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
Esiintyjä avoin
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
The Steels
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Jari Puhakka Band, Kaija Lustila
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu)
Naseva
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Kasmir, Jari Grek
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Likka
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sunset, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Arto Nuotio
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yötaivas