Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.2.2014

Lauantai 22.2.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Aikalisä
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Niskalenkki
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tapani Nevala
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jesse Kaikuranta
Ensti solo band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen & Caminito, Leif Lindeman & Rosette
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 euroa
Kalevi Suntila duo
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Juha Tapio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Crystal
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00
Havanna & Teemu Lehtola
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Voitto Takanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Yöntanssittajat
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Ratto-band
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's band
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Juhani Virta trio
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Yötaivas & Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Seireenit, Tosimiehet, Tommi Nyyssönen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pekkaniskan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Ässät
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Mauriset trio
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Selena
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Rosalie, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Telaketju
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit