Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.12.2013

Lauantai 14.12.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Hauhotalo (Hämeenlinna)
Tonika
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Kaija Lustila
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ensti
Klubi-ilta & Elonkerjuu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Wähäkosket, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tommi Soidinmäki & Energia
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Maria Tyyster
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Taivaankaari, Heikki Koskelo
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Matti Korkiala, Onnenkulkurit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Boguslaw Mis
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Helminauha
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskytuuli
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kuutamo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 6 euroa
Titanic, Tuula Heikkilä
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Yöntanssittajat
Olympiasali (Tampere)
Channel Four
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jackpot
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Deestyle
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tulipunaruusut
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sari Hellsten ork.
Hotelli Seurahuone (Iisalmi)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Iisalmen harmonikkakerho & Tiina Karhu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Yötaivas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Cheek
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
Varistaipaleen seurantalo (Varistaipale, Heinävesi) 19:00--23:00, 5 euroa
Levytanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Hanuri ja Hattu