Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.12.2013

Lauantai 7.12.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Karanos
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 15 euroa
Marko Lämsä & Voimaorkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Vienna, Eero Ylisirkka
Hetepirtti (Hetekylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yöduuri
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Unelmavävyt
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Raiski, Sesam
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Imatran kylpylä 12 euroa
Lipsaset
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Matti Mikael trio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Markku Aro & Diesel
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Rosalie
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Ilkka Hakala, Sonetti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
J. Eskelinen ja Onnen kulkurit, Kai Lind
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jarmos-yhtye
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Onnentähti, Eldorado & Armi Tenkula
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi, Kalle Jussila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Salama, Kalevi Keränen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Olympiasali (Tampere) 20:00--00:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Supersonic
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen & Arto Kivekäs
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Gizy & Groove Company
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä, Susanna Heikki & Karavaani
Seutula (Hautajärvi, Salla)
Nelituuli
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Ylix
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 15 euroa
The Saints, The Moments
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Topzet & Eero Seppälä
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Wähäkosket
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jussi Roposen yhtye