Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.11.2013

Lauantai 30.11.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Voimaorkesteri, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 15 euroa
Timangi, Terhi Matikainen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Haavekuva
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Imatran kylpylä 16 euroa
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Väriloiste
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulipunaruusut
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuulikki Järvi
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Kari Isola
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tero Kuorikoski, Caravan
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola, FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen & Kaija Pohjola
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Onnenkulkurit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Helmenkalastajat
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Öiset kulkijat
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pentti Rainer
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Company 1 & Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Hittiorkesteri Aimo
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Dry Capri
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kerma
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskytuuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu, Arto Nuotio ork., Sunset
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Syke, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Juhani Virta
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Phil Harmonic
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Seppo ja pojat, kahvitarjoilu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Finlanders
Varistaipaleen seurantalo (Varistaipale, Heinävesi) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Duo Rami ja Leksa
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Unto Satorannan yhtye