Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.11.2013

Lauantai 23.11.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jackpot
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 15 euroa
Risto Nevala, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Myrskytuuli, Helmenkalastajat
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Voimaorkesteri, Arto Nuotio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saku Backman
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Ikaalisten kylpylä
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Imatran kylpylä 14 euroa
Jani, Jetsetters
Joukola (Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väriloiste, esiintyjä avoin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Anneli Mattila
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kari Piironen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Hurma
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Finlanders, Dry Capri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Beatwave
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Onnentähti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Hotelli Seurahuone (Iisalmi)
Juha Vartiainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
In The Mood, synttäritanssit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Menokkaat
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Jelly
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Rosalie