Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.11.2013

Lauantai 9.11.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Mon Chéri, Pirjo Tossavainen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen & Caminito, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
FBI-beat, Ratto-band
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mervi Kovero & OH-yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jackpot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Arto Kantoniemi
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sinitaivas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
La Strada
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitala
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kolibri, Vieno Kekkonen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tukkijätkät
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taikakuu, Essi Leppäkoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Esme Manns
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Popeda
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Ilta-aurinko
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Benny Lover
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiyhtye Neliveto, Tuulikki Järvi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yötaivas