Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.11.2013

Lauantai 2.11.2013

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 18:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--04:00, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Lemmenklaani
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Rosette, Leif Lindeman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Klubi-ilta, Popeda
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jari Grek
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pia Lång, Kalle Jussila
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Jokisalmen yhtye & Eero Aven
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Rosalie
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailu
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Harri Kuokkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Menox
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Torremolinos
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Seireenit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
La Strada
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Tutta Carpelan
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helminauha
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Helmenkalastajat
Läyliäisten Seurala (Läyliäinen, Loppi)
Seppo Lankisen orkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Kuutamo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Taikakuu, Hurma
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Naseva, Sari Koivikko
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Septiimi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lotta Skog, Öiset kulkijat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Pekkaniskan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Channel Four
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Seurala (Kerkonkoski, Rautalampi)
Anniina Mattila
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ylix
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 11 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Markku Ignatius
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Gebardi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Voitto Takanen