Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.10.2013

Lauantai 19.10.2013

Aronkeidas 21:00--04:00, 15 €
Unelmavävyt, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helminauha
Haapamäen Suoja 15 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tuovilat
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu 3
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Jade's band, Hovinarrit & Leif Lindeman
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 €
Kari Lindqvist & Heimo Lajunen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Hurma
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Hovinarrit, Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Maria Tyyster
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 €
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Syke, Essi Leppäkoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
In The Mood, Aki Korhonen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Domino, Pauli Haapalainen
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
BlueStar
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Norolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Revontuli
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 €
Finlanders, Erkki Kivelä
Seurakallio 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Ramos
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 15 €
Channel Four, FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen
Tanssikeskus Tessu 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo
Asko Järvelä
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Marita Taavitsainen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Midinetti
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ykspihlajan työväentalo
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.10.2013