Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.10.2013

Lauantai 12.10.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--04:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen duo, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 20:00--23:30
Levytanssit, DJ Toivo!
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Helminauha
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ässät
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yöntanssittajat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Herra Ylppö & Ihmiset, Ensti Lakeussalissa
Imatran kylpylä 12 euroa
Tapani Kansa, Pepito
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
In The Mood
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Savannah, Kari Piironen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Juhani Rautiainen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola & Dimitri Isberg
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Karaoke
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
FBI Beat
Marinkaisten ns (Marinkainen, Kokkola) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
The Rolling Beat, Kälviän karaokeseura
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Dry Capri duo, Markku Aro
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Vellu Kurkinen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Trio H-hetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Calibra
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Hurma, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki)
Duo Kasino
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Ano & Kalle Jussila
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
E-Type
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus