Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.10.2013

Lauantai 5.10.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--04:00, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Auran nuortentalo
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Midinetti
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Kanarian Mikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Vetonaula, Meiju Suvas
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Renne ja Aliset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun alkukilpailu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Channel Four
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Eino Luostari
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Souvarit
Kauhajoen kasino 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Savannah, Dallapé
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Rautiainen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Jussi Roponen duo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Jani Helenius & Kukka Kiri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30
Jouko Partio solo
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 21:00--01:30
Yölintu
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Helminauha, Ratto-band
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Timo Saario
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Väriloiste
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Mäntsälän lava
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kalle Jussila
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Rosette, Terhi Matikainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Petri Summanen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden Ammattilaiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Seurala (Kerkonkoski, Rautalampi)
Kari Piironen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Hannu Karjalainen Group
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30
Astra
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tonika & Taru Nurmela
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, avajaiset
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Harri Lehtonen & Silver