Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.9.2013

Lauantai 28.9.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--04:00, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 19:30--23:30
Levytanssit, DJ Toivo!
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Klubi-ilta & Irina, Ensti Lakeus-salissa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Reissarit
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Iltatähti
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mamba, Oliver
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, avajaiset
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
The Rolling Beat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:30--02:15
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Unelmavävyt
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Helminauha
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simola
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Mikko Tapio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Mäntsälän lava
Rosette, Väriloiste, Marion Rung
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, avajaiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
The Coverfield
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Rosalie
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Hurma
Ruusukortteli (Turku)
Arto Nuotio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & ork.
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, KinoJake
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Telaketju
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Magna & Kanarian Mikki & Nina Åkerman
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Eldorado & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala