Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.9.2013

Lauantai 21.9.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Seniorimestarit -alkukilpailu
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Kuutamo, Leif Lindeman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ylix
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Anna-Ilona Co
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Syke
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Lappfjärds uf (Lapväärtti, Kristiinankaupunki)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Myrskytuuli
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Midinetti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Kaija Pohjola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Mäntsälän lava
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Onnentähti, Laura Voutilainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jorma Turunen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Kulkukoirat & Kalle Kaaja
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kauko Simonen & ork.
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 11 euroa
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Fernanda
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
FBI-beat
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Aimo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Helminauha, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki