Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.9.2013

Lauantai 14.9.2013

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:30--02:15, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen & Caminito
Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Henkka ja Kulkurit, In The Mood
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Sami Keskitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Agents & Vesa Haaja
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Dumari ja Spuget & Tuomari Nurmio
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila solo
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 21:00--01:30
NeljänSuora
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Rosalie
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola, Presto & Kake Randelin
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Yötaivas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Nelituuli
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seppo Lankinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Silverado
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Charlies
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko, Leif Lindeman
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Miia Mäkelä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Ressu Redford & Neon 2 Jussi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lotta Skog
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt, päättäjäiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FoxPOP
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Norolan Pojat, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Karaoke
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Salama
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 15 euroa
Miel pa Oshun, Deannys Conde, Kati Riikonen, Julio Muratte Napoles, Las Mininas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
La Strada
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Kadi ja Overtones
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Heidi Pakarinen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Eino Luostari
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ylix