Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.8.2013

Lauantai 31.8.2013

Esakallio (Somero)
Marko Maunuksela, Somero Soikoon -tapahtuma
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Amor-kvartetti
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hurma
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Heidi Pakarinen, Hovinarrit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Helminauha
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 15 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen, venetsialaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yötaivas, Taikakuu
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Rosalie
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 16 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 15 euroa
Sinitaivas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Ässät, Helmenkalastajat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Agents
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Veto ja Naula & päättäjäiset
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mäntsälän lava
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Onnenkulkurit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever, Suvi Teräsniska, Leif Lindeman
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Ratto-band, venetsialaiset
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Veli-Matti Linna & Ari Paananen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Tukkijätkät
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tomi Loppi Band
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tropic
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jackpot
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Onnentähti & Terhi Matikainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, In The Mood
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Menokkaat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Vesa Parantainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Vetonaula, Maestro Orchestra & Tapio Jankkila, Annika Kontio, Ilkka Marttala
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Turusen pyssy
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Unelmavävyt
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
NeljänSuora, Lotta Skog