Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.8.2013

Lauantai 24.8.2013

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Syke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Seniorilaulaja-kilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Onnenkulkurit, Kuutamo, Amadeus Lundberg
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Mika Tarkkonen & Eija Sinikka, Tanssikerho Täysikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Ässät, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Timo Hacklin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Niskalenkki, Eino Grön
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Paula Koivuniemi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Presto & Kake Randelin, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Jani Paulamäki & Juha Yli-Knuuttila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Jari ja Taika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero, Houkutus & Jouko Iikkola
Maaningan kasino
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Marja Taipale ja Papillon
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Roulette, Reijo Taipale
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Mikael Konttinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Ari Lavu
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tapani Kansa
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Polara, Urpo Heikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's band
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Väriloiste
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström & Pertti Puikkonen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30
Pauli Raivio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Hovinarrit, Pekka Mikkola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Menox, Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Domino, Pauli Haapalainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Hurma
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko