Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.8.2013

Lauantai 17.8.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tapani Kansa
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Heidi Pakarinen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kari Kynnysmaa band
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kuutamo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Myrskytuuli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Yötaivas, Tuija Mäensivu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosalie, Lemmenklaani
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Riku Niemi Cool Mambo & Amadeus Lundberg, Ote & Teo Turunen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Christa Huikko
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Menox
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Risto Nevala
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Maaningan kasino
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Mäntsälän lava
Varjokuva, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Yölintu, Helminauha
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Parantainen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ylix
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
PalatsiStudiot (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Feelings
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Salama, Sanna Maria
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Petri Forsman
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanja ja Mino
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Syke, NeljänSuora
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Boogie, Pauli Haapalainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Coverfield
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Roulette & Reijo Taipale & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Crystal, Mikko Tapio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Presto & Kake Randelin
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Kauko Simonen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Aikalisä
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Harri ja Coronet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
In The Mood, Suvi Teräsniska