Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.8.2013

Lauantai 10.8.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Teijo Suomi Orch
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinikuu, Yölintu
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Susanna Heikki
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kauko Simonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hyrsynkulman lava (Palikkala, Ypäjä)
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Dry Capri
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Nasma Team
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino, In The Mood
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Charlies
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15
Juhani Rautiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Riverband
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 21:00--01:30
Matti Esko & Kapris
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Sanna-Mari Titov
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Juha Niemen yhtye
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 euroa
Gebardi, Gents, Sam Penna
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
FBI-beat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 19:00--23:30, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:45, 0 euroa
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora, Hurma
Maaningan kasino
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Soundset, Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kari Kynnysmaa band
Mäntsälän lava
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö trio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kaupparatsut
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
BlueStar
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Mareena Silander
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Heidi Pakarinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Unelmavävyt
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mika Peltoniemi & Turhat Jätkät
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Pelikaanit, Kari Ahola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väliaikainen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Amadeus Lundberg
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Nalle Lehtonen
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Maria Tyyster
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Down Town Old Spies
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Saku Backman
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Helminauha