Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.8.2013

Lauantai 3.8.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Boogie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Urho Vallinin yhtye
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Kikka Salmi
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eija Sinikka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Härmän Kylpylä
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit & Maria Tyyster, In The Mood
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Baila Senior Band
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Tukkijätkät
Järventaustan pvy:n suuli (Kullaa, Ulvila)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jackpot, Marita Taavitsainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Rosalie, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Tulipunaruusut
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Bueno 1
Kirjaslammen lava
Regatta
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tero Jokinen
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Vetonaula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Usko Lahtisen yhtye, Pasi Lehtola
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Rosette, Terhi Matikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen
Rainer Friman
Merisärkän viihdekeskus 15 €
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Teemu Lehtola
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Onnenpotku & Pekka Mikkola, Lemmenklaani
Niemenharjun tanssilava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Humiko & Merja Uimonen, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Seija Irmeli
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
El Moskiitto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Honkala team
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 €
Jari Grek
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
J. Marjanen duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Maarit Aro
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Souvarit, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Räyringin lava (Räyrinki, Veteli)
Caravan, Tero Kuorikoski
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FBI-beat, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Unelmavävyt
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30
Duo Kasino
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 21:30--02:00, 12 €
Crystal, Mikko Tapio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Soihtula
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 13 €
Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Kalevi Huhtalan yhtye
Tulenliekki
Väriloiste
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Sputnik
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo, Pohjantähti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Yölintu & Erkki Kivelä, Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Sonus
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pyrstötähti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Mamba, Juha Metsäperä

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 4.8.2013