Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.8.2013

Lauantai 3.8.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Boogie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Urho Vallinin yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Kikka Salmi
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eija Sinikka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Oikeat Soittajat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Maria Tyyster, In The Mood
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Baila Senior Band
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Järventaustan pvy:n suuli (Kullaa, Ulvila)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jackpot, Marita Taavitsainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Rosalie, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Tulipunaruusut
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Bueno 1
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Regatta
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tero Jokinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Vetonaula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Usko Lahtisen yhtye, Pasi Lehtola
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Rosette, Terhi Matikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rainer Friman
FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Teemu Lehtola
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Onnenpotku & Pekka Mikkola, Lemmenklaani
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Humiko & Merja Uimonen, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
El Moskiitto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Jari Grek
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
J. Marjanen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Maarit Aro
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Souvarit, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Räyringin lava (Räyrinki, Veteli)
Caravan, Tero Kuorikoski
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FBI Beat, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30
Duo Kasino
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 21:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Crystal, Mikko Tapio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 13 euroa
Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Kalevi Huhtalan yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Väriloiste
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Sputnik
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo, Pohjantähti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Yölintu & Erkki Kivelä, Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Sonus
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pyrstötähti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Mamba, Juha Metsäperä