Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.7.2013

Lauantai 27.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Harjulan lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Risto Nevala
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Hannu Saksi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helmenkalastajat
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä
Janne Laine & Venetsia
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Suvi Teräsniska
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Keijo Nieminen
Jänteen halli 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Varjokuva, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Vonkamiehet
Kirjaslammen lava
Jackpot, Marion Rung
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Niemen yhtye
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Yölintu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Efekti, Esa Salmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Mestari Orikanto
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kaija Pohjola, Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Iltarusko, Saku Backman
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Kokkolan seudun harmonikkakerho
Merisärkän viihdekeskus 15 €
Klamydia, CatCat
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Markku Aro
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Trio Salama, Kalevi Keränen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Souvarit, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Pekka Hildén, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Mauriset
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Timanki
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Jamtime
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Harri ja Coronet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Crystal, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Karjalan pojat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--00:30, 7 €
Karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Presto & Kake Randelin
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pasi Kivimäki
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Verrattomat
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Dry Capri, Tommi Soidinmäki
Suomulinna (Räisälä, Kemijärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Ajaton, Raija Ämmälä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Anu Tammela
Syvälahti
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Agents
Särkkä 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Tähtikartta, Elonkerjuu, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Helminauha
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Aikalisä
Tulenliekki
Huikon veljekset
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Remix!
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Hurma
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Skylarks, Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Euroset
Voikosken lava
Väriloiste
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.7.2013