Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.7.2013

Lauantai 27.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Risto Nevala
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helmenkalastajat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Janne Laine & Venetsia
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Suvi Teräsniska
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Jackpot, Marion Rung
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Juha Niemi ja Soittorasia
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Yölintu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Efekti, Esa Salmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Mestari Orikanto
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino
Kaija Pohjola, Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Iltarusko, Saku Backman
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kokkolan seudun harmonikkakerho
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Klamydia, CatCat
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjantähti
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Markku Aro
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Trio Salama, Kalevi Keränen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Souvarit, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Pekka Hildén, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mauriset
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Timanki
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Jamtime
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Crystal, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Karjalan pojat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--00:30, 7 euroa
Karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Presto & Kake Randelin
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pasi Kivimäki
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Verrattomat
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Dry Capri, Tommi Soidinmäki
Suomulinna (Räisälä, Kemijärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ajaton, Raija Ämmälä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Anu Tammela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Agents
Särkkä (Punkalaidun) 16 euroa
Häränpaistajaiset, Tähtikartta, Elonkerjuu, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Aikalisä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Huikon veljekset
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Remix!
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hurma
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Skylarks, Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Voikosken lava (Kouvola)
Väriloiste
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas