Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.7.2013

Lauantai 20.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Harjula (Padasjoki) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Lahtiset
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tosimiehet, Markus Allan, Birgit Ohra-aho
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Roulette & Kukka Kiri
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Sinitaivas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth, Suvi Teräsniska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Karhin rannan tanssilava (Kokkola)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Flame & Heidi
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Tähtikartta
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Jorma Kotilainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:45, 16 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Juhamatti & Timangi
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 19:00--23:30, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Skylarks, The Criminals, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Marianne Kantola
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
New Harlem, Saija Varjus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ari Rantanen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Myrskytuuli
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sonus
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Etukeno & Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jari Grek
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Öiset kulkijat, Juha Tapio
Multasniemen ns (Multasniemi, Kuusamo)
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:00--01:00
Jussi Roponen
Myllyojan lato (Kangasala)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markku Ketola, Heidi Pakarinen, Tangokuningatar 2013
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen, Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
MusaMagian karaoke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Nostalgia 1
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Pekka Mikkola
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Aikarauta-orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Lasse Laakso
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
HopeinenKuu
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jani ja Jetsetters, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Saku Backman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maija Muikku
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 21:30--02:00, 10 euroa
Tapani Nevala
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Helminauha
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kemijärven työväen viihdeorkesteri
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30
Aimo Tovi ja Eskort, Aimo Tovi
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anitta Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tarja Ylitalo, Mikko Tapio
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Kimmo Mänty
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Yötaivas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hovinarrit, Heidi Pakarinen
Toukola (Vihanti, Raahe) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Paavo Mehtomaa duo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Saigon
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra)
Kesätuuli
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jackpot, Risto Nevala & Marko Lämsä & Jukka Hallikainen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Balladium
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Tapani Kansa