Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.7.2013

Lauantai 13.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Walkarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Maestro, Vesa Parantainen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yöntanssittajat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
In The Mood
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Hurma
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin,
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Baila Senior Band
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Sami Keskitalo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Esteri, Jean S
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Antti Sivulan yhtye, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Arja Havakka, Tosimiehet
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Charlies
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Juha Niemi ja Soittorasia
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Mauri Haapamaa
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Ratto-band
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Antti Ahopelto
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Simola
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Yön tähdet, Kari Isola, Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Maaningan kasino
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Reino Kasittulan yhtye & Anne Kasittula
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Nelituuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
Mäntsälän lava
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 15 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Avec, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Saska Helmikallio
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Markku Tuurin yhtye, MusaMagian karaoke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jani Helenius band, Kukka Kiri
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen
Pellossalon ns (Savonlinna)
Kesätuuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Tammi Group
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Portimon kyläseuran talo (Ranua)
Laplanders
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Arja Koriseva
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:03, 12 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Sanginjoen ns (Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Soinin yhteistalo
Helmenkalastajat
Suomulinna (Räisälä, Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Soundset, Eero Aven
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Supersonic
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tuplawernet
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Timanki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Taikakuu & Janne Raappana, Varjokuva