Edellinen tanssipäivä to 11.7.2013

Perjantai 12.7.2013

Esakallio 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Riku Niemi Orchestra, Markus Allan & Pirkko Mannola & Johanna Iivanainen & Sami Pitkämö
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:00--02:00, 5 €
Karaoke
Härmän Kylpylä
Kanarian Mikki
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Flameband
Jormuan lava 18 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Boogie
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 13 €
Souvarit
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander, Solistiyhtye Jermut, Fernanda
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Niemen yhtye
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 €
FBI-beat, NeljänSuora
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Helminauha
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Yölintu, Christa Huikko Band, Christa Huikko
Kylmälänkylän ns
Ässät
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus 20 €
Harri ja Coronet, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Hurma
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Avec, Saska Helmikallio
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 14 €
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
In The Mood
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Ratto-band
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tammi Group
Pyhtään VPK:n lava (Pyhtää)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--01:00
Kuusankosken harmonikansoittajat
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Sulkavan Soutustadion (Sulkava) 21:00--01:30
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Sateenkaari & Anne Simonen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Poets of The Fall
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 13.7.2013