Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.7.2013

Lauantai 6.7.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Raimo Laamanen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
FBI Beat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Terhi Matikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Christa Huikko
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosalie, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Eino Grön
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Erkki Kivelä
Kalliopaviljonki (Kaustinen)
Menox
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Vesa Laaksosen yhtye, Saints, Foxet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan trio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tarmo Malila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Laura Voutilainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Dolores, Eija Koriseva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi) 15 euroa
Feniks
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kultamaa & Steeples, Jouko Lukkonen & 60-luvun ilta
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:20, 13 euroa
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & Anneli Kätkä & Kari Haajanen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Helmenkalastajat, Houkutus & Jouko Iikkola
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Väriloiste
Kalle Jussila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies, Vetonaula, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Dallapé
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttunen duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Laplanders
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Maestro Orchestra & Suvi Teräsniska
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Marmaris
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Yönkiitäjät, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jari Grek
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Esme Manns
Ritamäen lava (Ritamäki, Lapua)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
El Moskiitto, Pekka Rautio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Janne Tulkki, Tulinen Sydän
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Heartbeat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Kapris & Matti Esko