Edellinen tanssipäivä to 4.7.2013

Perjantai 5.7.2013

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Dallapé
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Solo Petri Forsman
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Christa Huikko
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Kake Randelin
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 20 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 13 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tarmo Malila
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Markus Sextet
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylmälänkylän ns (Muhos)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit
Maaningan kasino
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Helibor
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
Taikakuu
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
La Strada
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Portimon kyläseuran talo (Ranua)
Eero Aven
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Esme Manns
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Huikon veljekset
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
PMMP
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Channel Four