Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.6.2013

Lauantai 29.6.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Souvarit
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Astra
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Helminauha
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Channel Four
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Terhi Matikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Myrskylyhty
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Walkarit
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Ilox
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Juha Niemi ja Soittorasia
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Efekti, Esa Salmi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
Mikael Konttinen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Agents
Maaningan kasino
Presto & Kake Randelin
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jarkko Honkanen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Birgit Ohra-aho
Mäntsälän lava
Markus Sextet
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 14:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Euroset, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Villiruusu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani) 15 euroa
Jackpot, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni, Jukka Hallikainen
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Marion Rung
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Pia Lång & Meriitti
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30
Jade's quartet
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Tuija Mäensivu
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Avalon
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Dallapé & Anette Ekholm, Hanna Talikainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Pallosalama, Marko Lämsä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Seppo Tammilehto
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Saku Backman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 19:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Saska Helmikallio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Seireenit
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Kuronen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Heidi Pakarinen, Tosimiehet
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr C
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Salama
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Vanhan veräjän luona
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki