Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.6.2013

Lauantai 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä

Aavasaksan aurinkolava (Aavasaksa, Ylitornio)
Charlies
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00
Twisters, Agents, Paula Koivuniemi
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Voimaorkesteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Channel Four, Anitta Mattila
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas, Hurma
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Takaisinpaluu
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kanarian Mikki, Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvikylän lava (Liesjärvi, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Tammi Group
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kalevi Suntilan trio
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Väriloiste
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 17 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Juhani Rautiainen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ässät
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Nelituuli
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Anne Simonen Group
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Yönkiitäjät
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön, Meiju Suvas
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Eki Jantunen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Q-raketti
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Nina Koivisto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
KinoJake, Seireenit
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Norolan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Wähäkosket
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Lemmenklaani
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Astra
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Jamtime, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba trio
Matkanivan ns (Matkaniva, Oulainen)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 euroa
Pelikaanit, Kari Ahola
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Boogie
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 19:00--02:00
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Salama, Sanna Maria
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Antti Sivulan yhtye, Golden Bay Ramblers, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Erkki Witikainen, Markku Ketola
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
J. Ahtilinna
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tangokarsinnat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tommi Nyyssönen, Tosimiehet
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Company 1 & Kalle Jussila
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Juha Metsäperä
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel, Pentti Kumpulainen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye, Kultamaa
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Yöntanssittajat
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30
In The Mood
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 11 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Onnenpotku, Kari Piironen, Susanna Sakko
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Jenna Bågeberg
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Kaija Pohjola
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kapris & Matti Esko, Beatline & Seppo Tammilehto
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Bel-Ami
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Saska Helmikallio, Marko Karvonen, Mercedes, Avec
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kuutamo, Marko Lämsä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ratto-band
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Heidi Pakarinen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Yötaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Eveliina Uitto & Tuija Mäensivu
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Kotkat & Markku Tranberg
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit, Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari & Suvi Teräsniska