Edellinen tanssipäivä to 20.6.2013

Perjantai 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Pasi Vainionperä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--02:30, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jade's quartet
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen, Kalle Jussila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Kanarian Mikki
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Terhi Matikainen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kajakka-yhtye
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Charlies
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Yönkiitäjät
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pentti Kuparinen
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sway, Seppo Hakorinne
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Kaija Lustila
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Q-Raketti
Kokkopirtti (Padasjoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnentähti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:45, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Rautio
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, In The Mood
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Elina H
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
Tosimiehet, Salla Krok
Liperin lava
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Seireenit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Agents
Unelmavävyt
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Caravan, Juha Hautaluoma
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Mäntsälän lava
Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen, MusaMagian karaoke
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, 14 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eino Grön
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 18 euroa
Eini ja Boogie
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Ilta-aurinko
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 13 euroa
Flangers
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Suvi Teräsniska, Nousukausi
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Naseva, The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Helminauha
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Takaisinpaluu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu