Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.6.2013

Lauantai 15.6.2013

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Charlies
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva, Mr. Breathless
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Elixir
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Myrskytuuli, Walkarit
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli)
Sini-Takit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
& Olli Lindholm, Rytmimania, Kaija Pohjola
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Sanna-Mari Titov
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Silverado
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Haavekuva
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Dj Anna
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virta
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 21:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Maaningan kasino
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Helmenkalastajat
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Jean S
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Mäntsälän lava
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Terhi Matikainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
KinoJake, FBI Beat
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Arja Havakka, MusaMagian karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Polara, Urpo Heikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
The Coveralls
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Skylarks, Agents, Vesa Haaja
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hurma
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen, avajaiset
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Swingers
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Syke
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye, Eija Sinikka
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Antero ja Valamo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, In The Mood
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Hanna Talikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Teijo Suomi Orch
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Jarkko Honkanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola