Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.5.2013

Lauantai 1.6.2013

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Saku Backman
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 €
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Niskalenkki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Härmän Kylpylä
Tarmo Malila, Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Katiskanmäen Firapeli
Kapris & Matti Esko
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 €
Jokiset
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Maija Muikku trio
Kirjaslammen lava
HopeinenKuu
Ravintola Kivitippu 14 €
Harri ja Coronet
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 €
Aimo, Jare & VilleGalle
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
In The Mood, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pekka Parsola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Jamtime, Suvi Teräsniska
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jade's band, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Myrskytuuli
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 17 €
Varjokuva, Helmenkalastajat, Mr. Breathless
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Petri Summanen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Pohjolan yö
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Coralia
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Helminauha, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Avec & Suvi Karjula
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti
Hurma, Laura Voutilainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tulenliekki
Kolibri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
Mr Sushi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Annika Eklund
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Syke

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.6.2013