Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.5.2013

Lauantai 25.5.2013

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Matti Hautamäki, Sami Vuori
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Saku Backman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tulipunaruusut, FBI-beat
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Syke
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Roulette & Kukka Kiri
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Arto Nuotio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yönkiitäjät, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Charlies
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 22:00--02:30, 15 euroa
Kalle Päätalo, Oliver
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 21:00--01:30
Jani ja Jetsetters
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Elixir
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jari Grek
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Leila & Luna
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Matti ja Teppo
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Helminauha
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Sinitaivas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
NeljänSuora, Crystal & Mikko Tapio
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Trace Element
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Katariina Keinänen
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sirpa Jokinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
J.Manerus & Kultamaa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 0 euroa
Kapris & Matti Esko
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Yöntanssittajat, Petri Hervanto
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen & Hannu Hautaniemi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Kari Piironen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Likka
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tommi Soidinmäki
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste, avajaiset