Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.5.2013

Lauantai 18.5.2013

Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Vienna, Eero Ylisirkka
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Duo Roposet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Helminauha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Rosette
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Roulette, Reijo Taipale, avajaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen & Aulis Kinnunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ismo Halkola, Stardust ja Ismo Halkola
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Syke, Senaattori
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Myrskytuuli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Dry Capri, Marion Rung
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Ässät, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Eija Kantola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Septiimi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
La Strada
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Walkarit
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Martti Timosen yhtye
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taikakuu, Jettiset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Anitta Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver & Harri Lehtonen, Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen