Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.5.2013

Lauantai 11.5.2013

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charlies
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Crystall, Mikko Tapio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Seireenit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sunset
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jade's band
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
HopeinenKuu
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Caravan
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sway & Urpo "Uu" Enckell
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Walkarit, Hurma
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Finlanders, Helminauha
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Mia Leivo, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Telaketju
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sanna-Mari Titov
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Elina H
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ratto-band
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, DJ Lasse
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
NeljänSuora
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissisen yhtye
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Helmenkalastajat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Reijo Taipale, Kalle Jussila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Juhani ja Yöntanssittajat
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Disco Inferno
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Mikael Konttinen