Edellinen tanssipäivä ma 29.4.2013

Tiistai 30.4.2013 vapunaatto

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 12 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Cosmos
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Amor-kvartetti
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Finlanders, HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Jade's band
Kampin palvelukeskus (Helsinki) 13:00--15:00, 0 euroa
Jammarit
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Antero Ketonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juhani Rautiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Walkarit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:45
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Christa Huikko Band, Christa Huikko
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Risto Nevala, Mika Tarkkonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 25 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa,
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Ratto-band
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina & Anitta Mattila
Mäntsälän lava 20 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila
Nivalan ns 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Orimattilan Kehräämö 18:00--22:30, 8 euroa
Sävelpojat
Pappilanpuiston palvelukeskus (Tampere)
Saku Backman
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Elina H
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Jari & Yrjö duo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Bolero
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, FBI Beat
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timanki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 15 euroa
Channel Four, Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 13:00--16:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Karelia Beat
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pirita Niemenmaa, Asko Järvelä
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Virve Rosti
Tullikamarin pakkahuone (Tammela, Tampere)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Teijo Suomi Orch, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale, Kukka Kiri