Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.4.2013

Lauantai 27.4.2013

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Auran nuortentalo
Aikalisä, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Evijärven alapään ns 20:00--00:30
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Hovinarrit, Mervi Koponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Arvo Pienimäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Channel Four
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Hurma
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Eino Grön & Niskalenkki
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Janne Siitari trio, Pelimiehet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Suvi Karjula, Avec
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jope & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, In The Mood
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taikakuu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Mikael Konttinen, Heli Kajo
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Ylix
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Yöntanssittajat
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, päättäjäiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
7 euroa Jade's band
16 euroa Klamydia
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Öiset kulkijat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Suvi Teräsniska
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora, Helminauha
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, FoxPOP
Sairisten pvy (Sairinen, Uusikaupunki)
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Anne Simonen Group
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Danny & D'Voices
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen, Night Fever
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Beatwave
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30
Markku Ignatius