Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.4.2013

Lauantai 20.4.2013

Auran nuortentalo
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Kanarian Mikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pia Lång & Meriitti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen & Pepe Enroth
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulipunaruusut, Sinitaivas
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Anne Simonen Group
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Maria Tyyster
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Heikki Kotila & Elixir
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Väriloiste
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, La Strada
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Varjokuva
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 16 euroa
Souvarit, Harri ja Coronet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Channel Four
Mäntsälän lava
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola, Suvi Teräsniska
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Jamtime
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Poljento
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
O'Jess
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Erkki Kivelä & ork.
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tähtisade & Jari Q
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, In The Mood
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr Hyde
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskytuuli
Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva) 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yönkiitäjät