Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.4.2013

Lauantai 13.4.2013

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Mia Leivo
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kullaan Harjula (Ulvila)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Aarre Loukkola, Lavakeisarit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Rautiaisen yhtye, Juhani Rautiainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Charlies
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Onnenmaa-tapahtuma
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Pekka Mikkola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Tommi Soidinmäki
Olympiasali (Tampere) 20:00--00:30
Risto Nevala
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Anna-Ilona Co, 7 euroa
PMMP, 18 euroa
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Helminauha, Hurma
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Trio Vainio
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Avec, Suvi Karjula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Tähtikartta
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri