Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.4.2013

Lauantai 6.4.2013

Auran nuortentalo
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charlies
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Rosso & Eino Luostari & Tarja Lunnas
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Markku Aro
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Channel Four
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Saija Varjus & New Harlem
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Ässät
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
FBI-beat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Dallapé, Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Kalle Jussila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 18 euroa
Finlanders, Öiset kulkijat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Selena
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
7 euroa Huikon veljekset
14 euroa Mariska & Pahat Sudet
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jesse Kaikuranta
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kulkurit duo
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Tosimiehet
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
The Beatfools, The Lunaters, The Piraters, The Moments, Vaiettu Salaisuus, Raili Eronen & Twangers
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Magna & Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 12 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Playa Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket