Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.3.2013

Lauantai 30.3.2013

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Auran nuortentalo
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Evijärven alapään ns 20:00--00:30
Eino Luostari
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markus Sextet, naistentanssit
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Helmenkalastajat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kalle Kaaja & Kulkukoirat, Caravan
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Risto Nevala
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Terhi Matikainen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Rita Santanen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Charlies
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Hurma, Tuure Kilpeläinen, Joni Lauronen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Olympiasali (Tampere)
Kari Piironen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helminauha
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Matti Nykänen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tapani Kansa & Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & Foxpop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Matti Korkiala
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Poppadelic
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seppo Kanervo
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Hannu Hautaniemi