Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.3.2013

Lauantai 23.3.2013

Auran nuortentalo
FBI-beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Helminauha
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, naistentanssit
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Avec
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Yölintu
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnenhetki
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tapani Kansa
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Jambalaya
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Wähäkosket
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 14 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Sunset
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Ratto-band
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Helmenkalastajat
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Jorma Turunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Caravan
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Yötaivas
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Jarkko Honkanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Leo Luodon yhtye, Petri Hervanto
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Grammarit, Tuomas Kaikkonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
7 euroa Tomi Loppi band
14 euroa Laura Närhi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Ari Lavu & Wire
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kaija Pohjola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Norolan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 13 euroa
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sinitaivas, Niskalenkki
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takanen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Benny Lover
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Presto & Kake Randelin
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:03, 13 euroa
Marco Cucinotta & Mirja Liisa Känsäkangas, Arvo Pienimäki