Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.3.2013

Lauantai 9.3.2013

Auran nuortentalo
Helmenkalastajat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:00--00:30
Rythm Boys
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Martti Metsäketo
Hauhotalo (Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Marmaris & Hannu Heino, naistentanssit
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Kalle Kaaja & Kulkukoirat
Jämsä Paviljonki 13 euroa
Väriloiste
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli, Fernet
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Ignatius & Mikko Järvinen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
In The Mood
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 12 euroa
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Coralia
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Terhi Matikainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt, Hurma
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu, Kuutamo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Varjokuva
Olympiasali (Tampere) 20:00--00:30
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jackpot
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Laura Voutilainen
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--22:30
Miranda & Jouni Miettinen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sari Hellsten & Fermaatti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Channel Four
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sinikuu
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Adonis & Anette Ekholm
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr Sushi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Helminauha
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenhetki