Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.11.2012

Lauantai 10.11.2012

Auran nuortentalo 15 euroa
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Evijärven alapään ns 20:00--00:30
Exodus
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Humppilan seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila, V.I.P.
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Lasse & Maarit Korpihalla
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Souvarit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Teemu Lehtola, Haavekuva
Konsu (Tampere) 14 euroa
Väriloiste
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Marko Lämsä
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Limingan ns 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Pete Parkkonen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Janina Aro Band
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Jades Band kvartet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
The Steels
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti duo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Onnenkulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Mr Sushi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Finlanders
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Kanervo
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Rosalie