Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.9.2012

Lauantai 15.9.2012

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, FBI Beat
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Tosimiehet & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helmenkalastajat, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, NeljänSuora
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jari Grek
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fresco, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Konsu (Tampere) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Yötaivas & Nina Åkerman, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Satumaa, Tarmo Teräs
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssittajat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava
Varjokuva, Onnenkulkurit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Maximus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Pekka Mikkola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lasse Finska
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jettiset
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Hurma
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 13 euroa
Täysikuu 3 & Kanarian Mikki