Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.9.2012

Lauantai 8.9.2012

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 21:00--02:00
Tommys, Flamingokvintetten
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Väliaikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Aikalisä, Varjokuva
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kiertotähdet
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Reija Kortet
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Suvi Karjula, Helminauha
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma, päättäjäiset
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni, Amadeus Lundberg
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Tosimiehet
Konsu (Tampere) 14 euroa
FBI-beat
Kuivaniemen ns (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Ilkka Marttala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Nasma Team
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
NeljänSuora, Senaattori
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava
Karavaani, Sami Hopponen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taikakuu
Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Taifun
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
15 euroa Anitta Mattila
Kari Kynnysmaa band
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kuutamo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Mäntsälän lava
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Antti Ahopelto
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Charlies
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen & orkesteri, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & FoxPop
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Pequeno, Maria Juhola
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Antero ja Valamo
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Presto & Kake Randelin, Boogie
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
KinoJake, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Kadi ja Overtones
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia