Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.8.2012

Lauantai 18.8.2012

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Naseva
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
FBI Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 13 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Markus Sextet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pekka Mikkola
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Terhi Matikainen, Pekka Mikkola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Seniorilaulaja-kilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Marko Lämsä
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Dallapé, Myrskytuuli
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Karaoke
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sini-Takit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:02, 15 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Simo Hietalan kvartetti
Kauhajoen kasino 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 10 euroa
Sari Hellsten
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Marko Jolkkonen duo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Henkka ja Kulkurit, Lemmenklaani
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Liperin lava
Kari Piironen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino 13 euroa
Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Juha Mäkinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava
Matti ja Teppo, elojuhla
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti, Raimo Laamanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Tino Ahlgren, Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Kuutamo, Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jorma Kultamaa duo & Erja Hoffren
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Hannu & Leena Roitto
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Marita Taavitsainen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos-kvartetti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Selvät pasmat & Kauko Simonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 13 euroa
Maximus
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Syke
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Euroset
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat